# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 110 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
1 | Salto con Pertiga Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | 100 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.500 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto Triple Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Impulsión de Bala Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 400 M. Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 800 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 100 M Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto de Longitud Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Decatlón Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 200 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto de Altura Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lanzamiento de Disco Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 4x100 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Marcha 10Km. Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 100 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.500 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto Triple Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Impulsión de Bala Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 400 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 400 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto con Pertiga Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 4x400 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 200 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto de Altura Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lanzamiento de Disco Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 4x100 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Marcha 10Km. Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 800 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Salto de Longitud Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Heptatlón Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 400 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 4x400 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 4x400 M Relevo Mixta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
46 | 5 K Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Total | 45 | 45 | 47 | 137 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Estiven Herrera Marin | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Esteban Alonso Gonzalez Castro | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS TUNJA | |
Brayan Jorge Yonatan Sanchez Yarpaz | Universidad de Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Julieth Nieto Gómez | Universidad de Caldas | |
Natalia Andrea Salinas Betancur | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Alejandra Sierra Jimenez | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhoan Miguel Camargo Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Sebastian Ramirez Rodriguez | Universidad de Antioquia | |
William Fernando Fonseca Lache | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mildrey Johana Echavarría Espinosa | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Ana Julieth Nieto Gómez | Universidad de Caldas | |
Estefania Aristizabal Medina | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Yesid Flórez Angulo | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Andres Emilio Murillo Ramirez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Santiago Bocanegra Aparicio | Universidad Santiago de Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Carolina Linares Gonzalez | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Melany Joibel Bolaño Cassiani | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Mayiris Palma Palacios | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Mayiris Palma Palacios | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Maria Paula Reinoso Cantillo | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Vivas Hernández | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
David Alexander Perez Castillo | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa | |
Keneth Anderson Davila Cuesta | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Andres Ruiz Vasco | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Yesid Flórez Angulo | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Enoc Marum Romero | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Daniel Santiago Balanta Charrupi | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Melany Joibel Bolaño Cassiani | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Luz Cristina Aguilar Torres | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Dana Alejandra Jiménez Pitre | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Ramirez Rodriguez | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Juan Sebastian Ascanio Angarita | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Daniel Estiven Herrera Marin | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Carmona Salazar | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Sofia Luna Barrios | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - BUCARAMANGA | |
Jennifer Stephanie Fajardo Masinsoy | Universidad de Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Wilches Castillo | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Daniel Santiago Balanta Charrupi | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Oscar Santiago Leal Gordillo | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Evelis Jazmin Aguilar Torres | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Karol Dayana Mosquera Tangarife | Universidad Libre | |
Valeria Perez Mercado | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Eduardo Arrieta Madera | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Fredy Jose Jimenez Roa | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Juan Esteban Rojas Uribe | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mayiris Palma Palacios | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Luz Marina Castro Dominguez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNIVERSIDAD DEL MAGDALENA | Universidad del Magdalena | |
UTCH | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNIVERSIDAD DEL MAGDALENA | Universidad del Magdalena | |
UTCH | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
U. EAFIT | Universidad EAFIT |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
UNIVALLE | Universidad del Valle |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politécnico Colombiano JIC | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
UTCH | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UIS | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhoan Miguel Camargo Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Jhan Carlos Ortega Salcedo | Universidad de Nariño | |
Cristian Daniel Mora Nasner | Universidad de Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Julieth Nieto Gómez | Universidad de Caldas | |
Mildrey Johana Echavarría Espinosa | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Laura Gabriela Ortegon Martinez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Esteban Alonso Gonzalez Castro | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS TUNJA | |
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Corporacion Universitaria Autonoma del Cauca | |
Juan Manuel Mena Mosquera | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karol Dayana Mosquera Tangarife | Universidad Libre | |
Natalia Andrea Salinas Betancur | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Maria Sofia Ayala Carreño | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Fulton Yair Palacios Cabrera | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Sebastian Andres Paternina Valiente | Universidad Sergio Arboleda. | |
Luis Santiago Usuriaga Molina | Institucion Universitaria Antonio Jose Camacho |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Suaza Gaviria | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Johely Cordoba Valoyes | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Ana Julia Valencia Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Jovanny Garcia Cordoba | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Jorge Luis Moreno Romaña | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Juan Esteban Scarpetta Rojas | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mary Cruz Perea Julio | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Yerlin Del Carmen Mesa Palacios | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Nicolle Andrea Valencia Escobar | Universidad del Valle |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Jovanny Garcia Cordoba | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Jorge Luis Moreno Romaña | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Mateo Nicolas Brijaldo Sanabria | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yerlin Del Carmen Mesa Palacios | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Angelica Lizeth Caicedo Quiñonez | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Nicolle Andrea Valencia Escobar | Universidad del Valle |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Luis Velasquez Lopez | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Oneyder Garcia Tello | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Jorge Luis Moreno Romaña | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Julia Valencia Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Karen Asprilla Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Johana Córdoba Asprilla | Universidad Pedagógica Nacional |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Nicolas Brijaldo Sanabria | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Juan Diego Priolo Romaña | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Jhon Jairo Cordoba Valencia | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Catalina Rodriguez Marquez | Universidad del Rosario | |
Andrea Barcenas Meneses | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Eli Johana Moreno Valencia | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Gomez Salazar | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Juan Pablo Galeano Ospina | Universidad del Valle | |
Ezequiel Alejandro Arrubla Diaz | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Grace Fernanda Bernal Cordoba | Universidad Cesmag | |
Andrea Arenas Galvis | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Maria Camila Padilla Lopera | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Estrada Ospina | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA PASCUAL BRAVO | |
Diego Fernando Vargas Tenorio | Universidad del Valle | |
Andres Camilo Ocampo Vejarano | Universidad del Quindio | |
Lisardo Sánchez Valencia | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katherin Stefanny Castillo Ibarbo | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Luna Marcela Nazarit Mosquera | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali | |
Karen Bedoya Lopez | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Steven Noriega Perlaza | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Juan Jose Rendon Villota | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Santiago Nicolas Rodriguez Cifuentes | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Helen Dayan Tenorio Arboleda | Universidad del Valle | |
Kety Lorena Diaz Murillo | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Yesica Paola Olarte Guerra | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Laguna Peñaranda | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Jeiner Andres Mosquera Martinez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Jomar Andrés Felipe García Sanmartín | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Carolina Linares Gonzalez | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Estrella Marina Lobo Contreras | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Faisully Stefania Rivero Cely | UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DEL TRÓPICO AMÉRICANO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
David Alexander Perez Castillo | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa | |
Santiago David De La Rosa Mendoza | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Estrella Marina Lobo Contreras | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Faisully Stefania Rivero Cely | UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DEL TRÓPICO AMÉRICANO | |
Eimi Yuliani Berrio Hernandez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |